TriCounty Tech 5K  Anderson, SC  5/18/2013
Place Name   Age Sex City State Time
1  Tom  Ford 22 M Piedmont  SC 15:51.90
2  Matt  Shock 31 M Greenville  SC 15:52.98
3  Tyler  Hansen 17 M Anderson  SC 18:00.27
4  Angel  Morales 16 M Greenville  SC 18:46.63
5  Sunday  Davis 26 F Piedmont  SC 18:47.94
6  Alex  Cothran 15 M Anderson  SC 18:50.07
7  Josh  Brooks 24 M Central  SC 19:17.16
8  Melissa  Islas 34 F Liberty  SC 19:20.14
9  Tom  Wild 59 M Anderson  SC 19:38.38
10  Charlie  Godwin 49 M Anderson  SC 20:00.94
11  Rodney  Wright 55 M Piedmont  SC 20:20.01
12  Drew  Walker 54 M Greenwood  SC 20:26.96
13  Robert  Farmer 55 M Hartwell  GA 20:36.58
14  David  Spark 64 M Greenville  SC 20:44.81
15  Erika  Richards 34 F Greenville  SC 20:50.21
16  Kimmy  Kopp 24 F Greenville  SC 20:54.64
17  James  Hawthorne 30 M Anderson  SC 21:06.37
18  Spencer  Heringa 29 M Pendleton  SC 21:07.74
19  Alex  Eaton 36 M Pendleton  SC 21:10.01
20  Summer  Loving 29 F Seneca  SC 21:47.45
21  Agustin  Molina 50 M Easley  SC 21:50.12
22  David  Little 40 M Anderson  SC 21:51.36
23  Andrew  Peardon 15 M Anderson  SC 21:53.60
24  Austin  Steele 23 M Paris  TX 21:55.68
25  Kirk  Parmenter 33 M Pickens  SC 22:00.73
26  Justina  Oliva 25 F Seneca  SC 22:04.53
27  Michael  Hood 42 M Anderson  SC 22:15.46
28  Joy  Howard 46 F Townville  SC 22:21.44
29  Norman  Burdette 56 M Clemson  SC 22:26.64
30  Anna  Lummus 13 F Anderson  SC 22:27.25
31  Jeremy  Grieshop 34 M Clemson  SC 22:33.93
32  Ashley  Rivers 25 F Pendleton  SC 22:34.18
33  Kinsey  Mcclure 14 F Anderson  SC 22:42.19
34  Dale  Mosher 60 M Anderson  SC 22:57.53
35  Jason  Hayes 40 M Anderson  SC 23:04.01
36  Andy  Martin 52 M Greenville  SC 23:11.80
37  Ethan  Barnhardt 25 M Anderson  SC 23:39.61
38  Watson a  Mcbride iii 47 M Sandy springs  SC 23:51.88
39  Zackery  Carver 9 M Anderson  SC 24:18.56
40  Brandon  Abbott 34 M Greenville  SC 24:23.27
41  Cas  Marszal 49 M Seneca  SC 24:28.09
42  Rhylee  Wittrock 10 F Seneca  SC 24:33.94
43  Kevin  Moore 41 M Anderson  SC 24:38.56
44  Genaro  Molina 50 M Easley  SC 24:50.83
45  Richard  Reams 28 M Walhalla  SC 25:05.59
46  Daniel  Coen 19 M Anderson  SC 25:09.81
47  Russell  Craig 23 M Anderson  SC 25:18.79
48  Kim  Harp 38 F Central  SC 25:19.50
49  Jesse  Thomas 22 M West Union  SC 25:28.46
50  Juwan  Jenkins 17 F Anderson  SC 25:34.78
51  Erin  Watkins 34 F Easley  SC 25:38.14
52  Fanny  Morales 38 F Greenville  SC 25:43.07
53  Lisa  Godwin 45 F Anderson  SC 26:18.18
54  Bobby  Child 50 M Anderson  SC 26:20.90
55  Susan  Mcgraw 46 F Townville  SC 26:36.68
56  Glenn  Hellenga 62 M Townville  SC 26:52.44
57  Trini  Tumlin 42 F Easley  SC 27:02.98
58  Daniela  Morales 18 F Greenville  SC 27:09.13
59  John  Lummus 47 M Anderson  SC 27:27.45
60  Todd  Ostien 43 M Easley  SC 27:28.61
61  Bob  Gorman 57 M Anderson  SC 27:32.59
62  Tom  Anderson 62 M Anderson  SC 27:35.96
63  Lindsey  Craig 23 M Anderson  SC 27:38.96
64  Mark  Dorn 50 M Anderson  SC 27:40.85
65  Rick  Mceleveen 42 M Anderson  SC 27:41.33
66  Meredith  Mccarroll 37 F Clemson  SC 27:50.64
67  Shawn  Geren 39 M Belton  SC 27:54.17
68  David  Burnett 30 M Greenville  SC 27:57.29
69  Kevin  Broughman 22 M Central  SC 28:13.39
70  Donald  Rainey 44 M Anderson  SC 28:17.05
71  Sarah  Shumpert 45 F Anderson  SC 28:22.50
72  Nick  Rhodes 27 M Easley  SC 28:24.18
73  William  Vickery 26 M Anderson  SC 28:27.87
74  Brent  Smith 42 M Central  SC 28:31.18
75  Colin  Mckee 21 M Fairplay  SC 28:39.28
76  Jeff  Christmas 35 M Clemson  SC 29:04.79
77  Campbell  Little 8 M Anderson  SC 29:07.21
78  Scott  Mcclure 45 M Anderson  SC 29:25.55
79  Chris  Marino 41 M Sunset  SC 29:37.15
80  Kate  Williams 40 F Clemson  SC 29:40.14
81  Carol  Mosher 59 F Anderson  SC 30:07.28
82  Cori  Burnett 30 F Greenville  SC 30:12.70
83  Sharon  Colcolough 46 F Fairplay  SC 30:13.35
84  Anne  Brooks 71 F Salem  SC 30:21.99
85  Jim  Wilson 78 M Anderson  SC 30:37.23
86  Stacy  Bullard 46 F Easley  SC 30:57.81
87  Sheila  Brown 49 F Anderson  SC 31:00.01
88  Jody  Culbertson 40 M Anderson  SC 31:22.74
89  Valinda  Mercer 44 F Georgetown  SC 31:24.60
90  Katie  Owens 27 F Easley  SC 31:50.85
91  Ralph  Little 51 M Anderson  SC 32:14.25
92  Laura  Parmenter 32 F Pickens  SC 32:28.28
93  Courtney  Bullard 19 F Easley  SC 32:46.66
94  Chris  Worthy 65 F Seneca  SC 32:48.94
95  Dann  Shoaf 68 M Anderson  SC 32:50.48
96  Juliet  Penna 42 F Clemson  SC 32:51.45
97  Emily  Jarvis 31 F Anderson  SC 32:53.90
98  Robert  Blackwell 66 M Abbeville  SC 33:01.44
99  Margaret  Burdette 56 F Clemson  SC 33:02.99
100  Perryn  Freeman 34 F Pendleton  SC 33:04.80
101  Betty  Burrell 69 F Pendleton  SC 33:05.79
102  Merritt  Brazell 9 M Lugoff  SC 33:20.28
103  Meghan  Garrett 29 F Greenville  SC 33:21.53
104  Ryan  Holley 25 M Seneca  SC 33:25.44
105  Kayli  Merritt 31 F Piedmont  SC 33:29.38
106  Timothy  Short 51 M Fairplay  SC 34:06.04
107  Mike  Cannon 48 M Anderson  SC 34:30.74
108  Matthew  Mcclure 32 M Anderson  SC 34:31.44
109  Heather  Mitchell 42 F Snellville  GA 35:08.39
110  Jennifer  Hopkins 38 F Westminster  SC 35:41.43
111  Sohang  Patel 21 M Anderson  SC 35:57.90
112  Maja  Sljivic 24 F Anderson  SC 36:14.14
113  George  Krutitskiy 21 M Anderson  SC 37:21.34
114  Mark  Wisniewski 41 M Clemson  SC 37:30.87
115  Bhavik  Patel 21 M Anderson  SC 37:42.13
116  Erika  Carver 7 F Anderson  SC 37:56.77
117  Tami  Cain 50 F Anderson  SC 38:12.84
118  Hannah  Mcduffie 19 F Anderson  SC 38:41.54
119  Greg  Mcduffie 50 M Anderson  SC 38:42.38
120  Danielle  Collier 37 F Anderson  SC 38:51.79
121  Jessica  Raymond 35 F Piedmont  SC 39:02.16
122  Mac  Raymond 34 M Piedmont  SC 39:02.81
123  Donald  Baracskay 17 M Greenville  SC 40:51.85
124  Jonathan  Rios 27 M Anderson  SC 40:54.38
125  Katie  Reams 28 F Walhalla  SC 41:03.48
126  Drew  Mcrae 31 M Liberty  SC 41:04.17
127  Hampton  Little 10 M Anderson  SC 41:28.23
128  Alondra  Guerra 23 F Seneca  SC 41:31.54
129  Adrienne  Leigh 33 F Albany  GA 41:45.88
130  John k  Duke 55 M Central  SC 42:15.63
131  Lynn  Martin 46 F Central  SC 42:18.75
132  Jodi  Curry 50 F Kenai  AK 42:22.04
133  Kate  Thomas 18 F Boiling Springs  SC 42:41.12
134  Austin  Pettibone 19 F Elgin  SC 42:41.61
135  Kristen  Altizer 23 F Anderson  SC 42:42.17
136  Annie  Platt 19 F Clemson  SC 42:42.74
137  Lou ann  Martin 60 F Anderson  SC 43:24.33
138  Jennifer  Standridge 32 F Anderson  SC 44:23.94
139  Alyssa  Montjoy 20 F Anderson  SC 45:06.84
140  Harry  Hu 60 M Greenville  SC 45:18.59
141  Karen  Baracskay 48 F Greenville  SC 45:27.74
142  Jennifer  Lee 38 F Anderson  SC 45:48.94
143  Jodie  Hawthorne 31 F Anderson  SC 45:49.42
144  Erin  Carver 4 F Anderson  SC 47:16.10
145  Kayla  Ellenberger 23 F Canon  GA 47:41.00
146  Danyel  Davis 21 F Honea path  SC 47:41.36
147  Tonia  Faulling 33 F Liberty  SC 47:52.09
148  Patty  Wisniewski 52 F Clemson  SC 53:16.53
149  Nancy  Parham 55 F Anderson  SC 53:33.44
150  Lisa  Brothers 46 F Anderson  SC 53:39.60
151  Keeley  Robertson 11 M Lawrensville  GA 54:31.39
152  Donald  Joslyn 30 M Pelzer  SC 54:35.09
153  Madilyn  Geren 7 F Belton  SC 55:16.67
154  Mary  Geren 37 F Belton  SC 55:17.71
155  Angie  Miller 37 F Pendleton  SC 55:25.98
156  Leah  Miller 7 F Pendleton  SC 55:26.60
157  Jeff  Earley 30 M Taylors  SC 55:43.58
158  Allison  Andrew 29 F Taylors  SC 55:44.15
159  Jim  Deloache 64 M Easley  SC 55:45.65
160  Mary jo  Scheck 58 F Williamston  SC 55:47.66
161  Ashley  Polasek 28 F Anderson  SC 55:48.68
162  Art  Scheck 55 M Williamston  SC 55:53.56
163  Paul  Hyde 50 M Anderson  SC 55:54.30
164  Dana  Griffith 64 F Lawrensville  GA 1:01:30.27